Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Bendigo Football Netball League · League centre

Senior A Grade

Bendigo Football Netball League 2026 · 2026 season · 9 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Kangaroo Flat A Grade1616001239630+60964
2Gisborne A Grade161303886485+40152
3Sandhurst A Grade1613031072624+44852
4South Bendigo A Grade16907953788+16536
5Eaglehawk A Grade16808832780+5232
6Strathfieldsaye A Grade16709730846-11628
7Golden Square A Grade164012845953-10816
8Castlemaine A Grade1611145001085-5856
9Broadford Football Netball Club A Grade1601153811247-8662
No finals series marked for this grade