Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Barossa, Light and Gawler Netball Association · League centre

Sub Junior 2

BLGNA Winter · 2026 season · 9 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1South Gawler Netball Club161600736151+58532-16
2Gawler Central Netball Club161312680231+44927-13
3Willaston Netball Club161213595279+31625-12
4Barossa District Netball Club16817386288+9817-8
5Tanunda Netball Club16808390380+1016-8
6Angaston Netball Club16709316398-8214-7
7Freeling Netball Club164012151443-2928-4
8Kapunda Netball Club162113194601-4075-2
9Nuriootpa Netball Club16001672749-6770
No finals series marked for this grade-16 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)