Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Barossa, Light and Gawler Netball Association · League centre

Senior 5

BLGNA Winter · 2026 season · 9 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1South Gawler Netball Club1616001023467+55632-16
2Gawler Central Netball Club161213801570+23125-12
3Nuriootpa Netball Club161114841678+16323-11
4Freeling Netball Club16916772708+6419-9
5Willaston Netball Club16907833632+20118-9
6Tanunda Netball Club16619751726+2513-6
7Angaston Netball Club164012591746-1558-4
8Barossa District Netball Club163013633986-3536-3
9Kapunda Netball Club1600163611093-7320
No finals series marked for this grade-16 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)