Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Bacchus Marsh Netball Association · League centre

Seniors Section 1

Seniors 2026 Autumn Season 1 BMNA · 2026 season · 6 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Storm Seniors Section 1161300756328+42864
2Strike Seniors Section 1161006637487+15040
3Clovers Seniors Section 116805408354+5436
4Always Wine-ing Seniors Section 116805422382+4036
5Eagles Seniors Section 1164011300537-23716
6Foodies Seniors Section 1161014343590-2478
No finals series marked for this grade