Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Bacchus Marsh Netball Association · League centre

Seniors Section 3

Seniors 2026 Autumn Season 1 BMNA · 2026 season · 6 teams · 13 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Eagles Green151104521413+10848
2Prosecco Posse Seniors Section 3161105501360+14144
3Netty Bettys Seniors Section 3151005491362+12944
4N Ballerz Seniors Section 315609452418+3428
5Dolphins Seniors Section 3153011342478-13620
6NFI Seniors Section 3150014126490-3644
No finals series marked for this grade