Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Bacchus Marsh Netball Association · League centre

Juniors Section 1

Juniors 2026 Autumn Season 1 BMNA · 2026 season · 6 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1JD's Juniors Section 1151301437204+23356
2Malteasers Juniors Section 1151103367260+10744
3Sapphires Juniors Section 114905331287+4436
4The Devils Juniors Section 1144010240335-9516
5LIGHTNING Juniors Section 1143010258382-12412
6RAVENS Juniors Section 1141012185310-1258
No finals series marked for this grade