Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
AFL Barwon FNL · League centre

2026 Under 18 Division 3 Times News Group Cup

AFL Barwon FNL · 2026 season · 13 teams · 12 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Ocean Grove Tyrrell U18111001986289+69740
2Modewarre U18111001717219+49840
3Inverleigh Juniors Inverleigh/Bannockburn U18129031152388+76436
4Anglesea Football Netball Club U1812903950409+54136
5St Albans (AFL Barwon FNL) St Albans Osborne U18118031251340+91132
6Queenscliff U18118031019462+55732
7Lara U1811605763623+14024
8St Marys (AFL Barwon FNL) St Marys 2 U1811407579833-25416
9Bell Park U1811407495843-34816
10Geelong West Giants (AFL Barwon FNL) Geelong West Wilkie U1812407510637-12716
11South Barwon 2/St Josephs 2 U18111010300902-6024
12Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Steps/Ocean Grove U1811107951274-11794
13Corio Juniors U181200101211659-15380
No finals series marked for this grade