Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Adelaide Plains Netball Association · League centre

A2

Adelaide Plains Netball Assoc · 2026 season · 7 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Two Wells A2141301724533+19126-13
2Mallala A2141103704524+18022-11
3Angle Vale AVFNC A2131003565484+8120-10
4Hummocks Netball Club A214707597545+5214-7
5Long Plains Netball Club A2144010590676-868-4
6Balaklava Netball Club A2143011563623-606-3
7Virginia Football & Netball Club VFNC A2130012387745-3580
No finals series marked for this grade-13 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)