Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Football Victoria · League centre

CPL Girls U13 North-West

Community Premier League Girls · 2026 season · 11 teams · 22 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Surf Coast U1320163112012+10851
2Williams Landing U132013618615+7145
3Murray United U132013439520+7543
4North Geelong Warriors U132011456420+4437
5Doreen United U132010645116+3536
6Bendigo City U13209385636+2030
7Pascoe Vale U132072114242023
8Mill Park U132072114460-1623
9Altona City U132070133641-521
10Caroline Springs George Cross U132010196164-1583
11Craigieburn City U1320101911185-1743
1Finals series (top 6)Finals line