Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Football South Australia · League centre

Nova Under 14's YPL C North Mixed

Nova Youth Premier Leagues · 2026 season · 9 teams · 18 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Adelaide Atletico VSC U141614116718+4943-
2Elizabeth Grove U141611237627+4935-
3Salisbury Inter U14169255634+2229-
4Gawler Eagles U14167543424+1026
5Angle Vale U14167365132+1924
6Barossa United U14167185749+822
7Modbury Vista U14167184942+722
8Pontian Eagles U141621131291-797
9Elizabeth Downs U141600161196-850
1Finals series (top 6)Finals line