Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Western Football Netball League · League centre

WFNL Winter 2026 Division 7

2026 WFNL Belgravia Apparel Netball Competition · 2026 season · 8 teams · 9 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Sunshine Waring131201470251+21948
2HCFC Navy131102410276+13444
3Hawks Midnight13914421372+4936
4Braybrook Sporting Club Cowell13805377258+11932
5Altona Purple13706442357+8528
6Manor Lakes Lightning133010270409-13912
7Hobsons Bay Netball Club 7132011243434-1918
8West Footscray Sporting Club White130013199442-2430
No finals series marked for this grade