Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Waverley District Netball Association · League centre

Junior 8

WDNA Saturday - Spring 2026 · 2026 season · 7 teams · 12 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Ashy Thunder10802289153+13640
2Ashwood Ocelots10603156121+3536
3Pinewood Netball Club Pelicans10702201158+4336
4Korowa Gems11704248186+6232
5Ashy Titans11506243228+1524
6Ashwood Wildcats10109128244-11612
7Korowa Blaze10109168343-17512
No finals series marked for this grade