Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League · League centre

R & M Security Reserves

Warrnambool & District Football Netball League · 2026 season · 10 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Allansford Football Netball Club Reserves1817011526290+123668
2Russells Creek Football Netball Club Reserves1816021236254+98264
3Nirranda Football Netball Club Reserves1815031273445+82860
4Timboon Demons Football Netball Club Reserves181107929670+25944
5Old Collegians Football Netball Club Reserves18909979668+31136
6South Rovers Football Netball Club Reserves189091187855+33236
7Panmure Football Netball Club Reserves1870117341086-35228
8Kolora-Noorat Football Netball Club Reserves1840147151467-75216
9Merrivale Football Netball Club Reserves1820164681800-13328
10Dennington Football Netball Club Reserves1800162721784-15120
No finals series marked for this grade