Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Riddell District Football Netball League (RDFNL) · League centre

2026 Melton Toyota Reserves

Riddell District Football Netball League (RDFNL) · 2026 season · 11 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Wallan Reserves1616001433336+109764
2Macedon Reserves1614021255421+83456
3Diggers Rest Reserves1614021147497+65056
4Melton Centrals (RDFL) Melton Centrals Reserves16808985739+24632
5Kyneton Reserves16718924999-7530
6Riddell Football Netball Club Reserves16709688815-12728
7Gisborne Giants Reserves16709644818-17428
8Lancefield Reserves166010778914-13624
9Melton South Football Netball Club Reserves165110657947-29022
10Woodend-Hesket Reserves1630136441163-51912
11Romsey Reserves1600161991705-15060
No finals series marked for this grade