Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Queer Sporting Alliance · League centre

QSA Netball A/1

QSA Q League Season 10 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 10 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1QSA Q610802264193+710-24
2QSA Q410505216214+20-15
3QSA Q11041522222200-13
4QSA Q810334202206-40-12
5QSA Q210505279287-80-15
6QSA Q710604180188-80-18
7QSA Q510415240252-120-13
8QSA Q310217170211-410-7
No finals series marked for this grade-24 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)