Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
North Central Football League · League centre

2026 Goldacres Seniors

North Central Football League · 2026 season · 8 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Wedderburn Redbacks Wedderburn Seniors1615011702763+93960
2Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers Sea Lake Nandaly Seniors1614021896876+102056
3Calder United Lions16100615411137+40440
4Birchip Watchem169161531958+57338
5St. Arnaud1670913231379-5628
6Boort16501113231594-27120
7Donald16311211241460-33614
8Charlton1600163432616-22730
No finals series marked for this grade