Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Football South Australia · League centre

Under 14's YPL B Girls Female

Nova Youth Premier League - Girls · 2026 season · 8 teams · 21 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Adelaide Comets U142121001039+9463
2Flinders United WFC U142115157524+5146
3Sturt Lions U1421142510831+7744
4Salisbury Inter U142111467833+4537
5WT Birkalla U142163123259-2721
6Cove U142144134587-4216
7Elizabeth Grove U1421511529118-8916
8Modbury Vista U1421012010119-1091
No finals series marked for this grade