Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Melbourne East Netball Association · League centre

Open Division Section 2

Wednesday - MENA 2026 Autumn Wednesday Evening Social Competition - Open Female · 2026 season · 9 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Sweaty Netties151410655358+29762
2The Troublemookers Open Division Section 214805500421+7944
3The Scraps Open Division Section 2151005505461+4444
4Red Backs Open Division Section 215816442405+3738
5Young and the Restless Open Division Section 215807433457-2436
6Gone Rogue Open Division Section 215708528508+2032
7All Sorts Open Division Section 215509429510-8124
8No Strain, More Game Open Division Section 2153110347438-9122
9Sip Happens Open Division Section 2141012220533-31312
No finals series marked for this grade