Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Football South Australia · League centre

Under 13's YSL Girls North Female

Nova Youth State League - Girl's · 2026 season · 8 teams · 21 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Western Strikers U132117311055+10054
2Adelaide University U132117317821+5754
3Para Hills West Soccer Club - FSA U132113358021+5942
4Modbury Jets U132113357331+4242
5Barossa United U132180134057-1724
6MetroStars U132170143964-2521
7Gawler Eagles U1321211817125-1087
8Adelaide Croatia Raiders U132101209117-108-2-3
No finals series marked for this grade-3 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)