Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Football South Australia · League centre

Under 13's YSL D Mixed

Nova Youth State Leagues · 2026 season · 12 teams · 22 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Adelaide Atletico VSC U132217417627+4955
2Cove U132217329331+6254
3Cove U132215167138+3346
4West Adelaide U132211297055+1535
5Mount Barker United U1322102105970-1132
6Adelaide Youth U132293106151+1030
7Modbury Vista U132291125555028
8FK Beograd U132291125662-628
9Gawler Eagles U132283115581-2627
10Cove U132282126360+326
11Eastern United U1322601650112-6218
12Noarlunga United U132212192188-675
1Finals series (top 6)Finals line