Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Caulfield & District Netball Association · League centre

18/U Female A/1

C&DNA Autumn Saturday Competition 2026 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 12 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Carnegie Netball Club Falcons141202475325+15048
2Coatesville Flamingos141103391290+10144
3EBV Hunters13706344316+2828
4Elwood Netball Club Sparks13606344290+5424
5Revolution 18-212606358320+3824
6Ormond Netball Club Typhoons12506308344-3624
7Revolution 18-112308304361-5716
8Murrumbeena Netball Club Brumbies12209264353-898
No finals series marked for this grade