Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Casey Netball Association · League centre

13&Under Mixed 2

2026 Saturday Juniors Spring (Jul-Dec) · 2026 season · 9 teams · 13 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1LSNC Sabers770014648+9832
2CDNC Opals86019760+3726
3CCNC FLAMES650110546+5924
4SDNC ETERNITY74029169+2224
5SDNC SAPPHIRES730310682+2420
6LFNC Monsoons74029273+1920
7BSNC Wilson82058693-712
8BSNC Garbin701544125-818
9Stallions 13&Under Mixed 2701546103-576
No finals series marked for this grade