Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Boroondara Netball Association · League centre

Year 8 A8/7

BNA Spring Fling: Saturdays, Yr 5 - open · 2026 season · 6 teams · 3 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1MLC Lions33008429+5512
2Genazzano Vearing32016342+218
3Mont Albert Netball Club Titans32017356+178
4CGGS Crystals31025644+124
5Ruyton Rooks31026957+124
6Strathy Strikers30033120-1170
No finals series marked for this grade