Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Bayside & District Netball Association · League centre

15 & Under Section 7

BDNA Winter 2026 · 2026 season · 6 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Sandy Starlets Meteors141211341157+18450
2Mavericks Netball Club Jade141013313176+13742
3St Finbar's Netball Club Lunars14806202186+1630
4Tigers Netball Club Speed144010145262-11716
5Sandy Starlets Neutrons144010150277-12716
6Minties Netball Club Ivory143011123216-9312
No finals series marked for this grade