Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Bayside & District Netball Association · League centre

15 & Under Section 5

BDNA Winter 2026 · 2026 season · 9 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Firbank Penybryn13911227140+8746
2EBV Aces12912293216+7746
3Firbank Green13723216183+3336
4Mavericks Netball Club Topaz12624230214+1636
5Hampton Hammers Netball Club Stingrays13634244234+1034
6Hampton Hammers Netball Club Dolphins12407176173+328
7St Finbar's Netball Club Comets13418234234022
8EBV Vipers12218100178-7818
9Firbank Graham12011079207-12810
No finals series marked for this grade