Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Bayside & District Netball Association · League centre

15 & Under Section 3

BDNA Winter 2026 · 2026 season · 9 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1STLNC Falcons131210369190+17954
2Elwood Netball Club Firebirds12921369204+16548
3Elwood Netball Club Minis13913366290+7642
4Mavericks Netball Club Onyx12705290254+3636
5Minties Netball Club Nickel13706300272+2832
6Tigers Netball Club Gold13409275376-10120
7EBV Flames12309212334-12220
8St Finbar's Netball Club Sparks121110227340-11314
9Firbank Vixens121110173321-14814
No finals series marked for this grade