Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Ballarat Football Netball League · League centre

BFNL Reserves

Ballarat Football Netball League · 2026 season · 10 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Reserves1815031546689+85760
2North Ballarat Football Netball Club Reserves1814131776766+101058
3East Point Football Netball Club Reserves1814041760685+107556
4Sunbury Football Netball Club Reserves1812061137981+15648
5Ballarat Football Netball Club Reserves1811071225836+38944
6Sebastopol Football Netball Club Reserves1810171258894+36442
7Darley Football Netball Club Reserves1850139251352-42720
8Melton Football Netball Club Reserves1830157751455-68012
9Redan Football Netball Club (Ballarat Football League) Redan Reserves1830157511652-90112
10Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Reserves1820164092252-18438
No finals series marked for this grade