Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Football Victoria · League centre

U18 YPL2 Boys

Boys Victorian Youth Premier League 2 · 2026 season · 16 teams · 30 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Dandenong Thunder U183023438629+5773
2North Geelong Warriors U183022448140+4170
3Bentleigh Greens U183022269327+6668
4Eltham Redbacks U1830153126854+1448
5Berwick City U183013985244+848
6Oakleigh Cannons U1830128105746+1144
7Melbourne Knights U1830134137772+543
8Murray United U183011995443+1142
9Heidelberg United U1830133147767+1042
10Northcote City U1830123155364-1139
11Brunswick Juventus U1830122165876-1838
12Geelong U1830107135967-837
13Langwarrin U183097144759-1234
14Ballarat City U183071224086-4622
15Altona Magic U183053223082-5218
16Pascoe Vale U1830432227103-7615
1Finals series (top 6)Finals line